Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Mohammed Habaqza SG Bad Soden
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Cino Schwab SV Steinbach
(Hessenliga)
SG Johannesberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
01/2018
Johann Sautner SG Löschenrod
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
01/2018
Anis Salkovic SG Johannesberg II
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
FSV Steinau/Steinhaus
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
01/2018
Daniel Hanke SG Haunetal
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Janik Kiefer SV Kirchhasel
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
01/2018
Marko Karamatic TSV Lehnerz III
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
01/2018
Joey Geißler Hünfelder SV II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
TSG Mackenzell
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
01/2018
Steven Habel SG Soisdorf/Großentaft II
(Kreisliga C Lauterbach-Hünfeld)
Hünfelder SV II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
01/2018
Marcel Hein SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Frischauf Fulda
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
01/2018
Kevin Ott SV Rot Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Dammersbach/Nüst
(Kreisliga B Fulda-Lauterbach)
01/2018
Patrick Broschke FSV Thalau
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
TSV Lehnerz
(Hessenliga)
01/2018
Kirche Ristevski SV Neuhof
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SV Steinbach
(Hessenliga)
01/2018
Andre Ditzel SV Neuhof
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SV Hauswurz
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
01/2018
Josko Sut FSG Hohenroda
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Rotens/Wipp/Schenkl
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Bastian Bachmann FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Ober-/Untergeis
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Maik Schmidt FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Rotens/Wipp/Schenkl
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Mirco Kekule SG Hattenhof
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
SV Schweben
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
01/2018
Steve Mann SG Hattenhof
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
SV Schweben
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
01/2018
Marius Müller SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels
(Kreisliga A Schlüchtern)
01/2018
Vincent Bernt SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
ESV Weiterode
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Niklas Braun SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Lucas Führer SVA Bad Hersfeld
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
01/2018
Marcel Zehner RSV 1919 Petersberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SG Elters/Eckwb/Schwb
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
Mohammed Habaqza SG Bad Soden II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: