Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Sahverdi Cetin Eintracht Frankfurt U16
(U17-Hessenliga)
Eintracht Frankfurt
(Bundesliga)
10/2017
Noel Knothe Eintracht Frankfurt U16
(U17-Hessenliga)
Eintracht Frankfurt
(Bundesliga)
10/2017
Deji-Ousman Beyreuther FSV Frankfurt U19
(U19-Hessenliga)
Eintracht Frankfurt
(Bundesliga)
10/2017
Marius Müller SV Steinbach
(Hessenliga)
pausiert 08/2017
Nikola Milenkovski SV Steinbach
(Hessenliga)
TSV Lehnerz II
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
08/2017
Ibrahim Cigdem SC Vikt. Griesheim
(Hessenliga)
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
(Hessenliga)
08/2017
Benedikt Kreß SV Buchonia Flieden
(Hessenliga)
SG Gundhelm/Hutten
(Kreisliga A Schlüchtern)
08/2017
Maurice Burdzik SV Weidenhausen
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
pausiert 08/2017
Eike Görs SV Weidenhausen
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
pausiert 08/2017
Christian Steinmetz SV Weidenhausen
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
pausiert 08/2017
Bjarne Pankow SV Weidenhausen
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
pausiert 08/2017
Murat Anli Spvgg. Hosenfeld
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
pausiert 08/2017
Abdullah Özsuvaci SG Sickels II
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
FC Eichenzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
08/2017
Jannes Ehresmann JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
(U19-Gruppenliga)
RSV 1919 Petersberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
08/2017
Dino Alagic SG Bad Soden II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
SG Bad Soden
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
08/2017
Peter Kohlhepp JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
(U19-Verbandsliga Nord)
SG Bad Soden
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
08/2017
Nils Höbeler SG Bad Soden II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
SG Bad Soden
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
08/2017
Christoph Neiter SV Pfaffenhausen SG Bad Soden
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
08/2017
Tim Paulowitsch SG Bad Soden II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
SG Bad Soden
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
08/2017
Jannik Herrlich JFV Gemeinde Petersberg
(U19-Gruppenliga)
RSV 1919 Petersberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
08/2017
Arturo Gonzalez Garcia SG Bad Soden
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
Karriereende 07/2017
Daniel Werner pausiert SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2017
Carl-Philipp Jäger SG Stockhausen/Blankenau
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
SG Bronnzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2017
Daniel Kreci JFV Viktoria Fulda II SG Bronnzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2017
Dennis Sorg TSV Lehnerz II
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SG Bronnzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2017
weiter »
Vermarktung: