Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 05.08. 11:00   2:2
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   5:2
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 05.08. 15:30   0:0
So - 05.08. 16:00   0:3
So - 05.08. 18:00   5:1
2. Spieltag
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 12.08. 16:00   1:6
So - 12.08. 17:15   2:0
So - 12.08. 17:30   0:6
Fr - 17.08. 19:00   3:1
Mi - 19.09. 18:00   6:1 1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   0:3
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   5:0
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   0:4
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   1:0 1
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   2:3
Fr - 31.08. 18:30   0:1
Fr - 12.10. 19:00   0:2
4. Spieltag
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 19.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 19.08. 15:30   3:4
So - 19.08. 17:00   2:1
Fr - 14.09. 19:00   3:0
5. Spieltag
So - 26.08. 13:15   0:4 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 26.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   7:0
So - 26.08. 17:30   3:6
6. Spieltag
So - 02.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 02.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 02.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 02.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 02.09. 15:30   0:1
So - 02.09. 16:30   3:3
7. Spieltag
Fr - 07.09. 18:15   2:3
Fr - 07.09. 18:15   0:5
Fr - 07.09. 18:15   1:2
Fr - 07.09. 18:15   2:1 1
Fr - 07.09. 18:30   0:5
Fr - 07.09. 18:30   3:1
Fr - 07.09. 19:00   4:1
Fr - 07.09. 19:15   2:1
8. Spieltag
So - 09.09. 13:15   5:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:8
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 09.09. 17:15   7:1
So - 09.09. 17:30   0:3 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 14.09. 18:15   3:0
Sa - 15.09. 17:00   1:1 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 16.09. 17:00   1:1 1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:00   5:0
Sa - 22.09. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 22.09. 17:00   4:2
So - 23.09. 11:00   2:1
So - 23.09. 14:15   1:8
So - 23.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   5:1
Sa - 09.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 14:00   3:4
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 29.09. 15:30   2:4
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 30.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 30.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 18.11. 14:30   5:3 1
12. Spieltag
Mi - 03.10. 12:00   2:2
Mi - 03.10. 12:30   1:2 1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   1:0
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   0:4
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   3:0
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   3:0
Mi - 03.10. 15:30   4:0
Mi - 03.10. 16:00   2:4 1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 16:00   1:2
So - 07.10. 13:15   2:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 07.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   0:0
14. Spieltag
Sa - 13.10. 12:30   1:1
Sa - 13.10. 15:30   1:1 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   7:0
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 14.10. 15:30   5:0
So - 14.10. 17:00   7:2
15. Spieltag
So - 21.10. 13:15   3:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   7:0
16. Spieltag
Fr - 26.10. 18:30   0:2
Sa - 27.10. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 27.10. 16:00   1:1 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   10:3
So - 28.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 14:30   2:3
So - 04.11. 12:45   4:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 04.11. 14:30   4:3
So - 04.11. 14:30   5:0
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 18.11. 14:45   0:3 (0:3)
18. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 19:00   3:1
Sa - 10.11. 12:45   1:5
Sa - 10.11. 14:30   4:0 1
Sa - 10.11. 15:00   0:0
So - 11.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 11.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 11.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 11.11. 14:30   2:3
19. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 18:30   4:1 (2:0)
Fr - 12.04. 18:30   7:1 (5:0)
Fr - 12.04. 18:30   4:2 1
Fr - 12.04. 18:30   1:1 (1:1)
Fr - 12.04. 18:30   2:4 (1:2)
Fr - 12.04. 18:30   0:2 (0:1)
Fr - 12.04. 18:30   0:2 (0:1)
Fr - 12.04. 18:30   3:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
Fr - 17.08. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 22.08. 19:00   0:2 1
Fr - 24.08. 18:45   6:0 (6:0)
Fr - 24.08. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Fr - 24.08. 19:00   4:2 (2:1)
Fr - 24.08. 19:00   1:2 (0:1)
Fr - 21.09. 18:00   0:4 (0:2)
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
Sa - 16.03. 14:30   1:2 1
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   3:5 (3:2)
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   2:4 (1:2)
Fr - 03.05. 19:00   4:4 (2:1)
22. Spieltag
Sa - 23.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:1)
So - 24.03. 13:15   5:2 (3:1)
So - 24.03. 13:15   0:2 (0:1)
So - 24.03. 15:00   0:3 (0:2)
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:1 (0:1)
So - 24.03. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 24.03. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
Sa - 30.03. 16:00   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 30.03. 16:30   2:0 (0:0)
So - 31.03. 14:30   3:0 (1:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   3:1 (1:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:4 (1:1)
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:1 (1:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   4:0 (0:0)
So - 31.03. 15:30   1:4 (0:3)
24. Spieltag
Sa - 06.04. 17:00   6:1
So - 07.04. 13:15   4:2 (3:0)
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:3 (1:1)
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:1 (2:0) 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 07.04. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
So - 14.04. 13:15   1:1 (0:1)
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   4:2 (3:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   5:0 (2:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:2 (0:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:0 (2:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 28.04. 15:00   7:0 (4:0)
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:3 (1:1)
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:5 (0:3)
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:2 (0:0)
So - 28.04. 15:00   4:0 (4:0)
So - 28.04. 15:30   3:2 (1:0)
Di - 30.04. 18:30   4:1 (4:0)
27. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 16:00   3:2 (0:1)
So - 05.05. 13:15   0:2 (0:1)
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:1 (0:1)
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:0 n.a.
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:1 (0:1)
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:2 (1:0)
So - 05.05. 15:00   5:1 (2:0)
So - 05.05. 15:00   4:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:00   1:5 (0:2)
Fr - 10.05. 18:30   1:1 (1:0)
So - 12.05. 13:15   1:3 (0:2)
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:3 (2:2) 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:3 (2:0)
So - 12.05. 15:00   1:3 (0:2)
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:1 (1:0)
So - 12.05. 15:30   4:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
So - 19.05. 13:15   2:4 (0:2)
So - 19.05. 15:00   0:3 (0:0)
So - 19.05. 15:00   0:3 (0:2)
So - 19.05. 15:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   4:1 (2:0)
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 19.05. 15:00   6:2 (3:1)
So - 19.05. 16:00   0:1
30. Spieltag
Fr - 24.05. 19:00   3:0 (2:0)
Fr - 24.05. 19:00   5:2 (2:1)
So - 26.05. 15:00   4:2 (0:1)
So - 26.05. 15:00   0:5 (0:1)
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:2 (0:0)
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:2 (0:1)
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 26.05. 15:30   6:1
Vermarktung: