Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 05.08. 17:00   4:4
Sa - 05.08. 17:00   2:5
So - 06.08. 13:15   1:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 06.08. 15:00   0:4
2. Spieltag
Fr - 11.08. 19:00   3:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 13.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 26.11. 14:45   4:2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 18.08. 18:30   1:0
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   2:4
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   1:3
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   0:6
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   0:1
Fr - 08.09. 19:00   0:1
Do - 21.09. 18:00   2:2
4. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:7
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:6
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:4
Fr - 08.09. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 20.10. 19:00   1:3
Fr - 03.11. 19:00   1:4
5. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 19:00   1:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   6:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   7:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   6:2
6. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 18:00   3:1
Fr - 01.09. 18:00   4:1
Fr - 01.09. 18:00   1:1
Fr - 01.09. 18:00   5:1 1
Fr - 01.09. 18:00   1:4
Fr - 01.09. 18:00   5:0
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   6:1
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   2:2
Fr - 01.09. 19:00   0:0
7. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 13:15   1:3
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 03.09. 15:00   6:3
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:6
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:3
Fr - 08.09. 18:00   0:3 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   6:2
8. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 18:00   4:0
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   2:5
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   5:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   5:0
Do - 29.03. 19:00   3:1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   3:2
So - 17.09. 13:15   3:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   3:4
So - 17.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:6
Fr - 20.10. 19:00   0:1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   0:3
Fr - 11.05. 18:30   3:1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 17:00   1:1 1
So - 24.09. 13:15   4:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:6
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 13:45   1:2
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   7:0
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 30.09. 16:30   1:3
Sa - 30.09. 16:30   3:1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 19:00   4:3
Di - 03.10. 15:00   1:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:2
Di - 03.10. 15:00   4:3
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:11
Di - 03.10. 15:00   1:4
Di - 03.10. 15:00   4:0
Di - 03.10. 15:00   0:0
Di - 03.10. 15:00   3:3
13. Spieltag
Fr - 06.10. 19:00   4:0
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   0:5
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 08.10. 15:00   4:2 1
Do - 29.03. 19:30   1:2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   2:1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   0:5
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   2:2
14. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 18:45   5:1
Fr - 13.10. 19:00   0:3
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   3:1
So - 15.10. 13:15   0:3
So - 15.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 15.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:2
15. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 18:30   2:3
Sa - 21.10. 15:30   8:3
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 22.10. 15:00   2:5
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 19:00   4:2
Sa - 28.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 29.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 29.10. 15:00   5:2
So - 29.10. 15:00   6:0
So - 29.10. 15:00   0:5
Do - 29.03. 19:00   1:2
Do - 29.03. 19:00   2:2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   0:4
17. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 18:00   2:1
Fr - 13.10. 19:00   5:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   13:0
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:0
Di - 31.10. 15:00   4:4
Di - 31.10. 15:00   5:2
18. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 13:15   0:5
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:6 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:4
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:6
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 08.04. 15:00   6:2
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:0
Fr - 13.04. 18:00   2:2
19. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 17:00   6:0
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   2:2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   0:2
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   3:3
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   4:0
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   0:3
Fr - 04.05. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 04.05. 19:00   2:2
Fr - 04.05. 19:00   1:2
20. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:1
Fr - 13.04. 18:00   3:1
Fr - 13.04. 18:00   7:1
Fr - 13.04. 18:00   1:1
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   0:0
Fr - 27.04. 18:45   4:0
Fr - 27.04. 18:45   0:3
21. Spieltag
Fr - 11.08. 18:30   3:1
Fr - 15.09. 18:00   3:1
Fr - 15.09. 18:00   5:0
Fr - 15.09. 18:00   2:2
Fr - 15.09. 18:30   2:2
Fr - 15.09. 18:30   0:7
Fr - 15.09. 18:30   0:2
Fr - 15.09. 18:30   4:1
Fr - 15.09. 19:00   2:2
22. Spieltag
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   0:4
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   4:1
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   10:0
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   3:0
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   4:1
Mi - 16.05. 19:00   4:5
Mi - 16.05. 19:00   2:3
23. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 18:00   2:3
Fr - 20.04. 18:00   5:1
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   1:2
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   1:0
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   1:2
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   1:2
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   1:1
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   3:3
24. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 18:00   2:1
Fr - 06.04. 18:00   2:2
Fr - 06.04. 18:00   4:0
Fr - 06.04. 18:00   2:1
Fr - 06.04. 18:00   4:1
Fr - 06.04. 18:00   0:3
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   5:1
Fr - 06.04. 19:00   5:0
Fr - 06.04. 19:00   3:2
25. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 18:30   0:3
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   0:2
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   3:1
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   3:3
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   9:2
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   0:2 1
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   2:5
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   0:4
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   5:1
26. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 25.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:2 1
27. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 19:00   2:3
Sa - 04.11. 14:30   1:3
So - 05.11. 14:30   3:1
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   2:3
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   3:5
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   3:2
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   9:0
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   2:1
Do - 12.04. 19:00   1:5
28. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:5
So - 15.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 15.04. 15:00   5:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:1
29. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 13:15   0:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   4:6
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   9:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:4
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 22.04. 17:00   1:2
30. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 16:30   3:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:4
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   7:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:2
31. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 13:15   3:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   7:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   8:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:2
32. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:5
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:3
33. Spieltag
Sa - 19.05. 15:00   6:0
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   2:4
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   9:0
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   11:0
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   1:1 1
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 19.05. 18:00   3:1
34. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 14:15   0:5
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   3:2
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   6:4
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   0:3
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   1:2
Vermarktung: