Kreisliga B Fulda-Lauterbach - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   0:1
So - 06.08. 13:15   5:1
So - 06.08. 13:15   6:1
So - 06.08. 13:15   1:3
So - 06.08. 15:00   6:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   10:0
Fr - 11.08. 19:00   4:2
2. Spieltag
So - 13.08. 13:15   1:5
So - 13.08. 13:15   0:2
So - 13.08. 13:15   2:0
So - 13.08. 13:15   1:5
So - 13.08. 13:15   0:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:6
3. Spieltag
Do - 17.08. 18:45   1:1
Do - 17.08. 19:00   3:2
Fr - 18.08. 18:45   3:1
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   1:3
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   4:2
Fr - 13.10. 19:00   2:1
Do - 17.05. 18:30   0:3
4. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 13:15   6:4
So - 20.08. 13:15   4:0
So - 20.08. 13:15   2:3
So - 20.08. 13:15   1:0
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:0
5. Spieltag
Do - 24.08. 19:00   4:0
So - 27.08. 13:00   1:1
So - 27.08. 13:15   2:3
So - 27.08. 13:15   0:3
So - 27.08. 13:15   2:2
So - 27.08. 13:15   3:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:8
6. Spieltag
Sa - 02.09. 18:00   2:1
So - 03.09. 13:15   2:1
So - 03.09. 13:15   3:3
So - 03.09. 13:15   1:5
So - 03.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:1
Do - 28.09. 19:30   3:1
7. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 13:00   3:0
So - 10.09. 13:15   0:3
So - 10.09. 13:15   6:1
So - 10.09. 13:15   2:2
So - 10.09. 13:15   2:3
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   4:2
8. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 13:15   3:3
So - 17.09. 13:15   2:3
So - 17.09. 13:15   4:1
So - 17.09. 13:15   1:2
So - 17.09. 14:00   2:2
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:3
Fr - 06.10. 18:30   1:1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 14:45   1:3
So - 24.09. 13:15   3:0
So - 24.09. 13:15   1:6
So - 24.09. 13:15   4:1
So - 24.09. 13:15   2:5
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:3
10. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 13:45   1:3
Sa - 30.09. 14:15   1:2
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   3:5
So - 01.10. 13:15   3:3
So - 01.10. 13:15   3:0
So - 01.10. 13:15   0:11
So - 01.10. 15:00   5:1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 19:00   4:1
Di - 03.10. 13:00   1:4
Di - 03.10. 13:00   3:8
Fr - 06.10. 19:00   8:0
Fr - 20.10. 19:00   2:1
Mo - 02.04. 13:15   4:2
Do - 10.05. 13:15   1:3
12. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 13:00   0:3
So - 08.10. 13:15   6:1
So - 08.10. 13:15   6:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   3:1
Fr - 20.10. 19:00   4:3
Fr - 03.11. 19:00   5:0
Mo - 02.04. 13:15   4:1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 18:30   3:1
So - 15.10. 13:15   0:2
So - 15.10. 13:15   0:1
So - 15.10. 13:15   0:5
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:1
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   1:4
14. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 13:15   3:0
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 22.10. 13:15   4:0
So - 22.10. 13:15   2:1
So - 22.10. 13:15   0:1
So - 22.10. 13:15   1:2
Do - 26.10. 19:00   3:3
15. Spieltag
Sa - 28.10. 13:15   1:2
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   7:3
So - 29.10. 13:15   2:3
So - 29.10. 15:00   5:4
So - 29.10. 15:00   8:1
So - 19.11. 13:15   5:1
Do - 19.04. 18:45   0:4
16. Spieltag
Di - 31.10. 13:00   1:1
Di - 31.10. 13:15   0:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   5:1
Do - 26.04. 19:00   0:4
Do - 03.05. 19:00   1:2
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   3:0 Umw.
Do - 10.05. 13:15   0:3
17. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 12:30   8:2
Sa - 31.03. 13:15   1:1
Mo - 02.04. 13:15   0:4
So - 08.04. 15:00   11:0
Do - 26.04. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 11.05. 19:00   7:0
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   3:0
18. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 18:30   7:0
Fr - 10.11. 19:00   6:0
Sa - 31.03. 13:15   6:2
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   4:3
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   2:5
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   5:1
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
19. Spieltag
Do - 15.03. 19:00   3:0
Fr - 06.04. 18:00   2:0
Fr - 06.04. 18:15   3:3
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   2:3
Do - 03.05. 19:00   3:0
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   0:0
Mi - 16.05. 18:30   5:0
20. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 13:15   0:9
Sa - 31.03. 13:45   2:0
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   7:0
So - 15.04. 12:15   2:0
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   0:5
Do - 26.04. 19:00   7:1
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   4:0
21. Spieltag
Mi - 28.03. 18:00   7:2
Sa - 31.03. 12:30   0:4
Do - 19.04. 18:30   4:1
Do - 26.04. 18:30   2:2
Do - 26.04. 19:00   1:2
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   1:0 1
Fr - 11.05. 19:00   0:5
22. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 13:15   3:0
So - 25.03. 13:15   0:1
So - 25.03. 13:15   0:3
So - 25.03. 13:15   2:0
So - 25.03. 13:15   3:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   5:0
Mi - 16.05. 18:30   7:2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 19:00   2:0
So - 08.04. 13:15   2:6
So - 08.04. 13:15   3:0
So - 08.04. 13:15   3:0
So - 08.04. 13:15   5:0
So - 08.04. 13:15   1:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:5
24. Spieltag
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 15.04. 13:15   4:3
So - 15.04. 13:15   5:4
So - 15.04. 13:15   3:0
So - 15.04. 13:15   14:0
So - 15.04. 13:15   1:2
Do - 26.04. 18:30   3:3
25. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   2:1
So - 22.04. 13:15   2:2
So - 22.04. 13:15   1:0
So - 22.04. 13:15   1:0
So - 22.04. 13:15   1:3
So - 22.04. 13:15   0:4
So - 22.04. 15:00   5:4
26. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 12:15   2:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   2:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   6:1
So - 29.04. 13:15   2:1
So - 29.04. 13:15   4:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   4:1
So - 29.04. 13:15   1:5
27. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 06.05. 13:15   2:0
So - 06.05. 13:15   2:0
So - 06.05. 13:15   5:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
28. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 13:15   8:2
So - 13.05. 13:15   4:1
So - 13.05. 13:15   3:1
So - 13.05. 13:15   8:3
So - 13.05. 13:15   0:4
So - 13.05. 13:15   0:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   6:2
29. Spieltag
Sa - 19.05. 13:15   3:0
Sa - 19.05. 13:15   2:1
Sa - 19.05. 13:45   2:2
Sa - 19.05. 14:15   1:1
Sa - 19.05. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   0:4
So - 20.05. 13:15   2:1
30. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 13:15   3:0 Umw.
So - 27.05. 13:15   3:0
So - 27.05. 13:15   3:0 n.a.
So - 27.05. 13:15   2:0
So - 27.05. 13:15   3:7
So - 27.05. 13:15   2:4
So - 27.05. 13:15   2:6
Vermarktung: