Kreisliga B Hersfeld-Rotenburg I - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Do - 03.08. 19:00   4:0
Sa - 05.08. 15:15   4:0
Sa - 05.08. 16:00   3:0
So - 06.08. 13:15   3:1
So - 06.08. 13:15   3:3
So - 06.08. 13:15   2:2
2. Spieltag
So - 13.08. 12:45   1:8
So - 13.08. 13:15   3:3
So - 13.08. 13:15   1:1
So - 13.08. 13:15   2:4
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   4:2
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   3:4
3. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 13:15   2:2
So - 20.08. 13:15   3:1
So - 20.08. 13:15   1:1
So - 20.08. 13:15   5:8
So - 20.08. 14:15   7:0
So - 20.08. 15:45   11:0
4. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 13:15   1:2
So - 27.08. 13:15   4:1
So - 27.08. 13:15   2:3
So - 27.08. 13:15   3:4
So - 27.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 10.09. 13:15   0:3 Umw.
5. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 13:15   2:3
So - 03.09. 13:15   1:2
So - 03.09. 13:15   0:3
So - 03.09. 13:15   3:0 Umw.
So - 03.09. 13:15   1:9
So - 03.09. 13:15   5:2
6. Spieltag
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 10.09. 13:15   2:0
So - 10.09. 13:15   7:0
So - 10.09. 13:15   1:6
So - 10.09. 13:15   1:2
So - 10.09. 13:15   1:1
7. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 13:15   2:1
So - 17.09. 13:15   3:3
So - 17.09. 13:15   1:1
So - 17.09. 13:15   3:2
So - 17.09. 13:15   2:0
So - 17.09. 13:15   2:3
So - 17.09. 13:15   1:2
8. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 13:45   1:0
So - 24.09. 13:15   2:5
So - 24.09. 13:15   11:1
So - 24.09. 13:15   2:4
So - 24.09. 13:15   3:0
So - 24.09. 13:15   1:1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 19:00   3:1
Sa - 30.09. 12:45   0:8
Sa - 30.09. 13:15   0:6
Sa - 30.09. 13:45   5:1
Sa - 30.09. 13:45   3:2
Sa - 30.09. 14:15   2:4
10. Spieltag
Di - 03.10. 12:00   3:1
Di - 03.10. 13:15   6:2
Di - 03.10. 13:15   2:2
Di - 03.10. 13:15   4:0
Di - 03.10. 13:15   2:2
Fr - 06.10. 19:00   3:0 Umw.
11. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 19:00   3:5
So - 08.10. 13:15   0:3 Umw.
Di - 31.10. 12:45   0:1
Di - 31.10. 12:45   1:1
Di - 31.10. 13:15   3:0
Do - 26.04. 19:00   1:7
12. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 15.10. 12:30   1:17
So - 15.10. 13:15   1:0
So - 15.10. 13:15   1:2
So - 15.10. 13:15   0:2
So - 15.10. 13:15   2:2
13. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   15:0
Sa - 21.10. 14:15   3:0 Umw.
So - 22.10. 13:15   2:2
So - 22.10. 13:15   6:1
So - 22.10. 13:15   1:1
So - 22.10. 13:15   2:6
14. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 13:15   3:0 Umw.
So - 29.10. 13:15   1:1
So - 29.10. 13:15   4:1
So - 29.10. 13:15   2:4
So - 29.10. 13:15   6:2
Do - 19.04. 19:00   2:2
15. Spieltag
Mi - 16.08. 19:00   3:5
Do - 17.08. 19:00   1:2
Do - 17.08. 19:00   1:0
Do - 17.08. 19:00   5:3
Do - 17.08. 19:00   0:1
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   0:8
16. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 12:30   3:0
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   4:1
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   3:0
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   8:0
Do - 26.04. 19:00   1:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   1:3
17. Spieltag
So - 12.11. 10:30   0:3
Do - 29.03. 19:00   2:4
Mo - 02.04. 13:15   1:6
Mo - 02.04. 13:15   1:3
Mo - 02.04. 13:15   3:1
So - 15.04. 13:15   0:1
18. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 11:00   0:3
Sa - 31.03. 13:45   5:0
Sa - 31.03. 13:45   1:3
Sa - 31.03. 13:45   2:0
Sa - 31.03. 13:45   1:3
Sa - 31.03. 13:45   1:3
19. Spieltag
Di - 08.05. 19:00   4:2
Do - 10.05. 13:15   2:2
Do - 10.05. 13:15   3:0 Umw.
Do - 10.05. 13:15   3:0
Do - 10.05. 13:15   0:2
Do - 10.05. 13:15   0:3
20. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 13:15   3:5
Do - 12.04. 19:00   1:3
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   4:3
Do - 19.04. 19:00   5:0
Fr - 27.04. 19:00   3:0
Do - 24.05. 19:00   0:3 Umw.
21. Spieltag
Do - 05.04. 18:30   1:0
Do - 03.05. 18:30   2:1
Do - 03.05. 19:00   5:1
Do - 03.05. 19:00   0:5
Do - 03.05. 19:00   1:3
Do - 03.05. 19:00   1:3
22. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 13:15   0:6
So - 25.03. 13:15   3:0
So - 25.03. 13:15   1:2
So - 25.03. 13:15   2:0
Do - 17.05. 19:00   1:1
Do - 17.05. 19:00   5:0
Do - 17.05. 19:00   1:1
23. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 11:15   0:3
So - 08.04. 13:15   2:2
So - 08.04. 13:15   1:0
So - 08.04. 13:15   0:2
So - 08.04. 13:15   2:1
So - 08.04. 13:15   4:2
24. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 13:15   1:1
So - 15.04. 13:15   4:2
So - 15.04. 13:15   3:0
So - 15.04. 13:15   3:3
So - 15.04. 13:15   4:2
Sa - 26.05. 14:15   2:1
25. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 11:15   0:3
So - 22.04. 13:15   7:0
So - 22.04. 13:15   1:2
So - 22.04. 13:15   4:2
So - 22.04. 13:15   0:3
So - 22.04. 13:15   2:1
26. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 13:15   0:1
So - 29.04. 13:15   5:1
So - 29.04. 13:15   2:2
So - 29.04. 13:15   3:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   5:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   7:2
27. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 11:15   0:3
So - 06.05. 13:15   6:2
So - 06.05. 13:15   1:0
So - 06.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 06.05. 13:15   0:6
So - 06.05. 13:15   4:2
28. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 11:15   0:3
So - 13.05. 13:15   0:0
So - 13.05. 13:15   2:3
So - 13.05. 13:15   4:1
So - 13.05. 13:15   1:7
So - 13.05. 13:15   5:1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 19.05. 14:15   0:3
Sa - 19.05. 14:15   1:2
Sa - 19.05. 14:15   1:5
Sa - 19.05. 14:15   0:0
Sa - 19.05. 14:15   7:2
Sa - 19.05. 14:15   3:2
30. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 13:45   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 26.05. 14:15   3:1
Sa - 26.05. 14:15   3:3
Sa - 26.05. 14:15   4:0
Sa - 26.05. 14:15   2:6
Sa - 26.05. 14:15   6:0
Vermarktung: