Kreisliga C Fulda-Rhön - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 06.08. 13:15   2:2
So - 06.08. 14:00   2:3
So - 06.08. 14:00   0:10
So - 06.08. 14:15   3:3
So - 06.08. 14:15   5:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   8:0
2. Spieltag
Sa - 12.08. 16:00   2:1
So - 13.08. 13:15   3:0
So - 13.08. 13:15   4:0
So - 13.08. 13:15   2:2
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   3:6
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   0:4
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   3:6
3. Spieltag
Fr - 04.08. 19:00   0:1
Do - 17.08. 19:00   0:1
Do - 17.08. 19:00   4:0
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   6:0
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   8:1
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   0:3
Fr - 22.09. 19:00   4:4
4. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 11:30   6:3
So - 20.08. 11:30   7:1
So - 20.08. 13:15   4:0
So - 20.08. 13:15   0:1
So - 20.08. 13:15   0:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   5:1
Fr - 22.09. 18:00   0:3
5. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   0:3
Sa - 26.08. 18:00   2:5
So - 27.08. 13:15   7:2
So - 27.08. 13:15   6:1
So - 27.08. 13:15   4:1
So - 27.08. 13:15   0:0
So - 27.08. 13:15   7:0
6. Spieltag
Do - 31.08. 18:30   4:0
So - 03.09. 11:30   1:1
So - 03.09. 13:15   2:0
So - 03.09. 13:15   5:2
So - 03.09. 13:15   0:4
So - 03.09. 13:15   2:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   5:2
7. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 18:15   5:1
So - 10.09. 13:15   4:1
So - 10.09. 13:15   0:7
So - 10.09. 13:15   7:3
So - 10.09. 13:15   6:0
So - 10.09. 13:15   1:1
So - 10.09. 13:15   2:3
8. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 18:30   3:0
Sa - 16.09. 15:30   11:0
So - 17.09. 11:30   6:0
So - 17.09. 11:30   0:3
So - 17.09. 13:15   3:5
So - 17.09. 13:15   4:2
So - 17.09. 15:00   15:2
9. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 11:30   1:5
So - 24.09. 13:00   5:0
So - 24.09. 13:15   2:2
So - 24.09. 13:15   0:2
So - 24.09. 13:15   0:3
So - 24.09. 13:15   3:2
So - 24.09. 15:00   8:0
10. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 13:45   3:6
So - 01.10. 13:15   0:3 Umw.
So - 01.10. 13:15   2:2
So - 01.10. 13:15   1:2
So - 01.10. 13:15   4:2
So - 01.10. 15:00   7:0
Do - 03.05. 19:00   3:6
11. Spieltag
Di - 03.10. 11:15   3:0
Di - 03.10. 11:15   0:3
Di - 03.10. 13:00   12:1
Mo - 02.04. 13:15   1:3
Mo - 02.04. 13:15   0:2
Fr - 06.04. 19:00   0:4
Di - 15.05. 19:00   4:4
12. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 11:30   2:2
So - 08.10. 13:15   7:0
Do - 26.10. 19:00   1:2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   0:7
Fr - 27.04. 19:00   3:0
Do - 03.05. 19:00   1:0
13. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   1:0
Sa - 14.10. 13:15   3:3
Sa - 14.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 15.10. 11:30   2:1
So - 15.10. 13:15   3:0
So - 15.10. 13:15   8:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:2
14. Spieltag
Do - 07.09. 18:30   2:3
Sa - 21.10. 13:30   5:1
Sa - 21.10. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 21.10. 16:30   5:2
So - 22.10. 13:15   2:5
So - 22.10. 13:15   2:6
So - 22.10. 13:30   4:2
15. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 19:00   12:0
So - 29.10. 13:15   4:1
So - 29.10. 13:15   1:5
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:0
Do - 26.04. 19:00   3:2
Fr - 27.04. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 04.05. 19:00   0:3
16. Spieltag
Di - 31.10. 13:15   7:2
Di - 31.10. 13:15   4:0
Di - 31.10. 13:15   1:2
Di - 31.10. 13:15   1:1
Do - 19.04. 18:30   0:1
Di - 15.05. 19:00   1:4
Do - 17.05. 19:00   1:2
17. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 18:30   1:0
So - 05.11. 12:30   1:0
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   2:2
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   5:1
Fr - 11.05. 19:00   3:0
Fr - 11.05. 19:00   3:0
Fr - 25.05. 19:00   0:4
18. Spieltag
Fr - 11.08. 18:45   5:0
Sa - 31.03. 14:15   3:3
Sa - 31.03. 14:15   1:1
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   3:0
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   1:13
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   3:0
Di - 22.05. 19:00   3:0
19. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   1:2
Do - 12.04. 19:00   1:2
Fr - 20.04. 18:15   4:3
Do - 03.05. 19:00   2:1
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   0:5
Fr - 11.05. 18:30   1:7
Fr - 18.05. 19:00   1:0
20. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 13:15   1:1
Do - 19.04. 18:30   0:5
Do - 26.04. 18:30   2:5
Do - 17.05. 19:00   1:2
Do - 17.05. 19:00   7:1
Do - 24.05. 19:00   1:6
Do - 24.05. 19:00   0:3 Umw.
21. Spieltag
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   0:7
Do - 12.04. 18:15   2:3
Mi - 18.04. 18:30   2:3
Do - 19.04. 18:30   5:1
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   2:3
Fr - 11.05. 19:00   2:0
Do - 24.05. 19:00   0:7
22. Spieltag
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   7:0
So - 25.03. 13:15   2:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:5
Do - 26.04. 18:30   0:3
Fr - 11.05. 19:00   0:3
Do - 17.05. 19:00   1:3
Di - 22.05. 19:00   5:4
23. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 11:30   4:1
So - 08.04. 13:15   1:1
So - 08.04. 13:15   1:0
So - 08.04. 13:15   1:1
So - 08.04. 13:15   2:1
So - 08.04. 13:15   0:2
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:0
24. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 12:45   0:0
So - 15.04. 13:15   2:2
So - 15.04. 13:15   0:1
So - 15.04. 13:15   5:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:0
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   1:2
Di - 08.05. 19:00   0:3
25. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 11:30   3:2
So - 22.04. 13:15   6:2
So - 22.04. 13:15   2:0
So - 22.04. 13:15   2:1
So - 22.04. 13:15   2:6
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.04. 17:00   5:0
26. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 14:15   0:3
So - 29.04. 11:30   0:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   5:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   2:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   4:0
So - 29.04. 13:15   0:5
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:1
27. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 11:30   0:1
So - 06.05. 13:15   3:0
So - 06.05. 13:15   2:3
So - 06.05. 13:15   1:2
So - 06.05. 13:15   2:0
So - 06.05. 13:15   0:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   0:3
28. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 11:30   1:1
So - 13.05. 11:30   1:3
So - 13.05. 11:30   0:2
So - 13.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 13.05. 13:15   1:8
So - 13.05. 13:15   0:0
So - 13.05. 13:15   1:3
29. Spieltag
So - 20.05. 12:30   3:0
So - 20.05. 13:15   3:2
So - 20.05. 13:15   2:2
So - 20.05. 13:15   10:1
So - 20.05. 13:15   5:2
So - 20.05. 15:00   1:5
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   0:3
30. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 11:30   3:1
So - 27.05. 11:30   3:0 n.a.
So - 27.05. 13:15   1:4
So - 27.05. 13:15   1:6
So - 27.05. 13:15   0:3 Umw.
So - 27.05. 13:15   3:6
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:1 1
Vermarktung: