Frauen-Hessenliga - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 19.08. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   0:3 1
Sa - 19.08. 17:00   8:2
Sa - 19.08. 17:00   12:1
Sa - 19.08. 17:00   6:2
Sa - 19.08. 18:00   4:1
2. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   0:0
Sa - 26.08. 17:00   5:0
Sa - 26.08. 17:30   3:0 1
Sa - 26.08. 18:30   1:1
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   1:4
3. Spieltag
Sa - 02.09. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 02.09. 16:00   6:1
Sa - 02.09. 17:00   4:0
Sa - 02.09. 18:00   0:4 1
Sa - 02.09. 18:00   1:2
Sa - 11.11. 18:00   2:1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   4:2
Sa - 09.09. 17:00   2:3 1
Sa - 09.09. 17:00   2:2
Sa - 09.09. 18:30   0:7
Sa - 11.11. 15:00   1:2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 16.09. 17:00   1:0 1
Sa - 16.09. 18:00   1:0
Sa - 16.09. 18:00   2:4
Sa - 16.09. 18:30   0:0
Di - 31.10. 14:30   0:9
6. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 15:00   2:4
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   2:4
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 23.09. 17:00   0:2 1
Sa - 23.09. 17:00   0:4
Di - 14.11. 20:00   1:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   3:3 1
Sa - 30.09. 16:30   7:0
Sa - 30.09. 17:00   0:1
Sa - 30.09. 17:00   2:1
Sa - 30.09. 18:00   3:6
8. Spieltag
Sa - 07.10. 14:30   2:2 1
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 07.10. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 07.10. 16:00   1:10
Sa - 07.10. 18:00   2:0
9. Spieltag
Di - 03.10. 15:00   1:0
Sa - 14.10. 15:30   8:0
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   3:1 1
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   8:0
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   0:1
Sa - 14.10. 17:00   4:0
10. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   8:0
Sa - 21.10. 17:00   3:1
Sa - 21.10. 18:00   2:2
Sa - 21.10. 18:00   2:2
So - 22.10. 14:00   8:0 1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 28.10. 15:45   2:1 1
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   5:1
Sa - 28.10. 17:00   0:6
Sa - 28.10. 18:30   2:3
Mi - 01.11. 19:30   3:1
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   1:3
12. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 13:00   3:3 1
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   0:4
Sa - 04.11. 18:00   1:1
Sa - 04.11. 18:30   3:1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 31.03. 17:00   2:1 1
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   0:1
So - 08.04. 17:00   3:1
Mi - 11.04. 20:00   2:1
Mi - 09.05. 20:00   1:4
Sa - 19.05. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
14. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   4:3
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   0:0 1
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   1:1
Sa - 10.03. 17:30   3:3
Sa - 10.03. 18:30   0:1
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   5:0
15. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 17.03. 16:00   3:1
Sa - 17.03. 18:00   5:2 1
Mi - 25.04. 20:00   1:3
Di - 01.05. 14:00   3:0
Di - 01.05. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
16. Spieltag
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   0:3
Sa - 24.03. 17:00   1:0
Sa - 24.03. 18:00   1:1
Sa - 24.03. 18:30   5:0
Mi - 25.04. 20:00   3:2 1
Di - 22.05. 19:00   7:1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   3:1
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   0:2
Sa - 14.04. 17:00   0:1
Sa - 14.04. 17:00   4:1
Sa - 14.04. 17:00   2:2 1
Sa - 14.04. 17:00   6:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   0:5
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   0:3
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 21.04. 17:00   1:0 1
Sa - 21.04. 17:00   3:2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   3:1 1
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   6:0
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   1:2
Sa - 28.04. 18:00   3:2
Sa - 28.04. 18:30   3:2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 15:30   2:5
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   1:0
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   1:2 1
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   2:2
Sa - 05.05. 18:00   1:5
Sa - 05.05. 18:30   2:4
21. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 12.05. 17:00   1:3
Sa - 12.05. 17:00   0:2 1
Sa - 12.05. 17:00   0:2
Sa - 12.05. 17:00   2:1
Sa - 12.05. 18:30   4:1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 17:00   7:0
Sa - 26.05. 18:00   2:2
Sa - 26.05. 18:00   0:3
Sa - 26.05. 18:00   2:2
Sa - 26.05. 18:00   1:2 1
Sa - 26.05. 18:00   1:9
Vermarktung: