Frauen-Hessenliga - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 11.08. 16:30   1:3
Sa - 11.08. 17:00   2:0 1
Sa - 11.08. 17:00   6:1 1
Sa - 11.08. 18:00   1:1
Sa - 11.08. 19:00   1:3
Mi - 03.10. 14:00   1:6
2. Spieltag
Sa - 18.08. 15:00   0:3 1
Sa - 18.08. 17:00   1:1
Sa - 18.08. 17:00   1:0 1
Sa - 18.08. 18:00   4:2
So - 19.08. 18:00   3:1
Mi - 14.11. 20:00   3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
Sa - 25.08. 15:00   1:0
Sa - 25.08. 16:00   1:3 1
Sa - 25.08. 17:00   2:4
Sa - 25.08. 17:00   1:1
Sa - 25.08. 17:00   0:1 1
Sa - 25.08. 18:00   0:3
4. Spieltag
Sa - 01.09. 16:15   2:1 1
Sa - 01.09. 16:30   4:0
Sa - 01.09. 17:00   3:1 1
Sa - 01.09. 17:00   2:1
Sa - 01.09. 18:00   3:2
Sa - 01.09. 18:30   2:2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 08.09. 15:00   0:0 1
Sa - 08.09. 16:00   0:0
Sa - 08.09. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 08.09. 17:00   4:4 1
Sa - 08.09. 18:00   1:2
Mi - 24.10. 20:00   4:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 16:30   7:1
Sa - 15.09. 17:00   0:5 1
Sa - 15.09. 17:00   2:0
Sa - 15.09. 18:00   6:5
Mi - 24.10. 19:30   5:2 (1:1)
Sa - 24.11. 18:30   1:2 (0:2) 1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 22.09. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 22.09. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 22.09. 16:15   3:0
Sa - 22.09. 17:00   0:7
Sa - 22.09. 17:00   8:1 1
So - 23.09. 18:00   1:2 1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 16:30   1:2
Sa - 29.09. 17:00   4:3 1
Sa - 29.09. 17:00   0:0
Sa - 29.09. 17:00   5:0
Sa - 29.09. 18:00   0:3
Sa - 01.12. 18:00   4:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 16:00   1:0 1
Sa - 06.10. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 06.10. 16:15   1:1
Sa - 06.10. 17:00   2:2 1
Sa - 06.10. 17:00   4:2
So - 07.10. 18:00   2:2
10. Spieltag
Mi - 03.10. 15:30   4:1 1
Sa - 13.10. 16:00   4:0
Sa - 13.10. 16:00   4:1 1
Sa - 13.10. 16:30   5:1
Sa - 13.10. 16:30   2:1
Sa - 13.10. 18:00   0:2
11. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 16:00   5:0
Sa - 20.10. 16:30   2:2 1
Sa - 20.10. 17:00   3:1 1
Sa - 20.10. 18:00   0:2
Sa - 20.10. 18:00   3:4
Sa - 20.10. 18:00   4:1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 16:00   6:1
Sa - 27.10. 16:15   0:0
Sa - 27.10. 17:00   0:0 1
Sa - 27.10. 17:15   5:1 1
Sa - 27.10. 18:00   3:4
So - 28.10. 18:00   5:0
13. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 14:45   2:3 1
Sa - 03.11. 15:00   2:4
Sa - 03.11. 16:00   0:2
Sa - 03.11. 16:30   3:1
Sa - 03.11. 17:00   0:3
Sa - 03.11. 17:30   0:1 1
14. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 16:15   2:1
Sa - 10.11. 16:30   3:1 1
Sa - 10.11. 17:00   2:2
Sa - 10.11. 17:00   3:1 1
Sa - 10.11. 18:00   3:2
So - 11.11. 18:00   3:0
15. Spieltag
Sa - 16.03. 15:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 16.03. 16:00   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 16.03. 16:00   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 16.03. 16:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 16.03. 17:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 11.05. 14:30   3:3 (1:1) 1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 23.03. 14:30   0:4 (0:1) 1
Sa - 23.03. 16:00   1:3 (1:3)
Sa - 23.03. 16:30   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 23.03. 17:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 23.03. 17:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 23.03. 18:00   5:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag
Mi - 27.03. 19:30   2:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 30.03. 15:00   0:3 (0:3)
Sa - 30.03. 16:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 30.03. 16:15   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 30.03. 17:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 30.03. 18:30   0:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
Sa - 06.04. 15:00   2:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 06.04. 16:30   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 06.04. 17:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 06.04. 17:00   3:3 (1:1)
Sa - 06.04. 17:00   5:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 06.04. 18:00   2:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag
Sa - 27.04. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 27.04. 16:00   4:1 (2:0)
Sa - 27.04. 16:00   2:3 (1:2)
Sa - 27.04. 16:15   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 27.04. 17:00   7:3 (4:1)
Sa - 27.04. 18:30   1:6 (1:5)
20. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 15:30   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 04.05. 16:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 04.05. 16:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.05. 17:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 04.05. 17:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.05. 18:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
21. Spieltag
Sa - 18.05. 16:00   0:4 (0:3)
Sa - 18.05. 16:00   5:0 (3:0)
Sa - 18.05. 16:15   5:1 (2:1)
Sa - 18.05. 17:00   0:3 Umw.
Sa - 18.05. 17:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 18.05. 18:00   3:2 (1:1) 1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.05. 18:00   2:2 (2:2)
Sa - 25.05. 18:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 25.05. 18:00   8:0 (3:0)
Sa - 25.05. 18:00   8:0 (3:0)
Vermarktung: