Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   1:0
Sa - 19.08. 17:00   10:2
Sa - 19.08. 17:00   1:2
Sa - 19.08. 17:00   2:0
Sa - 19.08. 18:00   2:0
So - 20.08. 14:30   2:2
2. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 26.08. 17:00   3:4
Sa - 26.08. 17:00   1:1
Sa - 26.08. 17:00   4:2
Sa - 26.08. 17:00   1:4
Do - 19.10. 19:30   3:0
3. Spieltag
Sa - 02.09. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 02.09. 17:00   5:0
Sa - 02.09. 17:00   10:0
Sa - 02.09. 17:00   4:3
Sa - 02.09. 17:00   2:1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   4:0
4. Spieltag
Sa - 09.09. 15:00   4:1
Sa - 09.09. 15:00   0:6
Sa - 09.09. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 09.09. 17:00   0:3
Sa - 09.09. 17:00   7:0
Sa - 09.09. 18:00   2:1
5. Spieltag
Mi - 13.09. 19:00   4:1
Sa - 16.09. 17:00   1:4
Sa - 16.09. 17:00   4:0
Sa - 16.09. 17:00   2:2 1
Sa - 16.09. 17:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 17.09. 11:00   3:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 15:00   1:4
Sa - 23.09. 16:30   1:2
Sa - 23.09. 17:00   2:1
Sa - 23.09. 17:00   1:1
Sa - 23.09. 17:45   2:0
Mi - 25.10. 19:00   2:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   1:1
Sa - 30.09. 17:00   9:0
Sa - 30.09. 17:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 30.09. 17:00   3:0
Sa - 11.11. 15:00   8:3
8. Spieltag
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 07.10. 16:00   0:3
Sa - 07.10. 17:00   2:5
Sa - 07.10. 18:00   4:1
Sa - 07.10. 18:00   2:6
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   3:0 Umw.
9. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   6:0
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   8:0
Sa - 14.10. 17:00   1:1
Sa - 14.10. 17:00   3:1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   5:1
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   2:4
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 21.10. 18:00   1:2
Sa - 21.10. 18:00   0:1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   4:0
Sa - 28.10. 17:00   0:1
Sa - 07.04. 17:00   2:0
12. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 14:45   0:6
Sa - 04.11. 15:00   2:0
Sa - 04.11. 16:30   6:1
Sa - 04.11. 17:00   2:1
Sa - 04.11. 17:00   1:3
Sa - 04.11. 18:00   7:0
13. Spieltag
Sa - 31.03. 17:00   4:0
Sa - 07.04. 17:00   1:2
Mi - 25.04. 19:00   0:6
Mo - 30.04. 19:30   3:2
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 18.05. 20:00   1:0
14. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   2:6
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   4:1 1
Sa - 10.03. 16:30   1:4
Sa - 10.03. 17:00   4:1
Sa - 10.03. 18:00   5:0
Mo - 21.05. 17:00   1:2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 17:00   2:1
Sa - 17.03. 17:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 17.03. 18:30   3:0
Di - 01.05. 11:00   0:2
Fr - 18.05. 19:30   0:1
Sa - 19.05. 17:00   4:2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   2:0
Sa - 24.03. 17:00   2:1
Sa - 24.03. 17:00   0:2
Sa - 24.03. 18:00   1:1
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   2:5
Do - 10.05. 17:00   3:1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   7:0
Sa - 14.04. 17:00   3:0
Sa - 14.04. 17:00   4:2
Sa - 14.04. 17:00   0:5
Sa - 14.04. 18:00   2:3
So - 15.04. 14:00   1:3
18. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 21.04. 17:00   0:0
Sa - 21.04. 17:00   3:2
Sa - 21.04. 17:00   0:4
Sa - 21.04. 18:00   0:1
19. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   2:0
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   1:0
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   3:2
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   2:0
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   2:3
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   2:0
20. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 15:00   4:1
Sa - 05.05. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   3:2
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   4:2
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   0:2
Sa - 05.05. 18:00   0:4
21. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 14:30   2:2
Sa - 12.05. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 12.05. 17:00   0:2
Sa - 12.05. 17:00   2:0
Sa - 12.05. 17:00   1:4
Sa - 12.05. 17:00   3:0
22. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   3:1
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   1:0
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   6:0
Sa - 26.05. 18:00   3:0 Umw.
Vermarktung: