U17-Gruppenliga - B-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 19.08. 17:00   2:0
So - 20.08. 11:00   5:1
So - 20.08. 11:00   5:0
So - 20.08. 11:00   2:2
So - 20.08. 11:00   0:3
So - 20.08. 11:00   6:1
2. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 11:00   6:1
So - 27.08. 11:00   0:5
So - 27.08. 11:00   1:2
So - 27.08. 11:00   1:13
So - 27.08. 11:00   1:2
So - 19.11. 13:00   6:0
3. Spieltag
Sa - 02.09. 12:00   0:4
So - 03.09. 11:00   4:0
So - 03.09. 11:00   9:0
So - 03.09. 11:00   1:0
So - 03.09. 11:00   1:6
So - 03.09. 17:00   5:2
4. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   1:4
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   0:0
So - 10.09. 11:00   1:0
So - 10.09. 11:00   5:4
So - 10.09. 11:00   4:0
So - 10.09. 11:00   0:4
5. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 16:30   0:4 1
So - 17.09. 11:00   6:1
So - 17.09. 11:00   1:6
So - 17.09. 11:00   4:3
So - 17.09. 11:00   3:2
So - 17.09. 17:00   2:1
6. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 11:00   3:0
So - 24.09. 11:00   4:0
So - 24.09. 11:30   3:1
So - 24.09. 12:45   5:0
So - 24.09. 16:00   1:1
So - 24.09. 17:00   1:3
7. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 18:30   5:0
So - 01.10. 11:00   2:0
So - 01.10. 11:00   0:3
So - 01.10. 14:30   1:4
Mi - 04.10. 19:00   2:3
Mi - 01.11. 19:00   2:1 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 06.10. 19:00   1:7
Sa - 07.10. 13:00   4:1
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   3:0
So - 08.10. 11:00   3:0
Do - 02.11. 18:30   0:3
Do - 02.11. 19:00   3:0
9. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 18:30   0:1
So - 22.10. 11:00   2:5
So - 22.10. 11:00   1:1
So - 22.10. 11:00   1:7
So - 22.10. 16:00   0:1
Do - 26.10. 19:00   0:3
10. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 11:00   2:0
So - 29.10. 11:00   5:0
So - 29.10. 11:00   3:1
So - 29.10. 11:00   8:0
So - 29.10. 11:00   4:2
Mo - 30.10. 19:00   16:0
11. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 11:00   0:7
So - 05.11. 11:00   5:2
So - 19.11. 13:00   3:3
So - 31.12. 14:00   0:3
Do - 12.04. 19:00   1:2
Do - 26.04. 19:00   0:8
12. Spieltag
Fr - 10.11. 18:30   2:3
So - 12.11. 11:00   0:1
Do - 22.03. 18:00   1:1
Do - 12.04. 19:00   3:1
Do - 26.04. 19:00   0:0
Do - 26.04. 19:00   1:4
13. Spieltag
Mi - 21.03. 18:45   8:0
Do - 19.04. 18:30   4:0
Do - 19.04. 18:30   0:0
Do - 19.04. 18:30   4:1
Do - 19.04. 18:30   3:4
Do - 19.04. 18:30   3:0
14. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 11:00   1:4
So - 25.03. 11:00   0:3
So - 25.03. 11:00   1:1
So - 25.03. 11:00   4:0
Fr - 04.05. 19:10   0:13
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   3:0
15. Spieltag
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   8:0
So - 08.04. 11:00   1:0
So - 08.04. 11:00   1:1
So - 08.04. 11:00   1:1
So - 08.04. 11:00   5:0
So - 08.04. 11:00   1:0
16. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 11:00   2:0
So - 15.04. 11:00   1:8
So - 15.04. 11:00   0:1
So - 15.04. 11:00   1:1
Di - 24.04. 18:30   7:1
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   4:2
17. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 11:00   2:0
So - 22.04. 11:00   2:4
So - 22.04. 11:00   3:1
So - 22.04. 11:00   1:1
So - 22.04. 13:00   7:2
Sa - 19.05. 14:00   3:1
18. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 11:00   4:1
So - 29.04. 11:00   1:2
So - 29.04. 11:00   0:7
So - 29.04. 11:00   2:0
So - 29.04. 11:00   3:0
So - 29.04. 11:00   5:1
19. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 11:00   3:2
So - 06.05. 11:00   0:3 1
So - 06.05. 11:00   2:4
So - 06.05. 11:00   3:0
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   3:0
Fr - 11.05. 18:00   0:5
20. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 11:00   1:1
So - 13.05. 11:00   1:3
So - 13.05. 11:00   8:1
So - 13.05. 11:00   3:0
So - 13.05. 11:00   3:0
So - 13.05. 17:00   0:1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 25.05. 19:00   1:2
So - 27.05. 11:00   0:3 Umw.
So - 27.05. 11:00   0:7
So - 27.05. 11:00   1:1
So - 27.05. 11:00   4:1
Fr - 01.06. 19:00   0:12
22. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 11:00   5:2
So - 03.06. 11:00   15:0
So - 03.06. 11:00   4:0
So - 03.06. 11:00   7:0
So - 03.06. 11:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 03.06. 11:00   2:3
Vermarktung: