Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 04.08. 16:00   1:0
Sa - 04.08. 17:00   1:3
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 05.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 05.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 05.08. 17:00   4:0
So - 05.08. 18:00   2:2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:15   1:1
Fr - 10.08. 19:15   2:1
Sa - 11.08. 16:00   3:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 12.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 12.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 12.08. 15:00   3:1
3. Spieltag
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   2:1
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   3:1
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   2:3
Mi - 15.08. 19:00   1:2
Mi - 15.08. 19:30   4:0
Mi - 15.08. 19:30   1:5
Do - 16.08. 19:00   1:2
Do - 16.08. 19:30   2:1
4. Spieltag
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:7
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:0
Mi - 29.08. 19:30   2:0
5. Spieltag
Sa - 25.08. 17:00   0:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 26.08. 17:00   1:1
So - 26.08. 17:00   1:4
6. Spieltag
Fr - 31.08. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 31.08. 20:00   0:5
So - 02.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 02.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:3
7. Spieltag
Mi - 05.09. 18:00   3:2
Mi - 05.09. 19:00   4:1
Mi - 05.09. 19:00   1:4
Mi - 05.09. 19:00   0:2
Mi - 05.09. 19:00   1:4
Mi - 05.09. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 05.09. 19:30   2:0
Mi - 05.09. 20:00   3:5
8. Spieltag
Sa - 08.09. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 08.09. 18:00   3:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   5:1
9. Spieltag
So - 16.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   6:3
Sa - 22.09. 16:00   5:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:0
Mi - 26.09. 19:30   0:0
Do - 11.10. 20:00   1:0
11. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 17:00   3:4
So - 30.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 30.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   5:0
12. Spieltag
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   3:1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   3:0
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   4:5
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   4:2
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   1:6
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   1:2
Mi - 03.10. 16:00   1:0
Do - 04.10. 19:30   1:1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 16:00   1:4
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:3
14. Spieltag
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   5:3
So - 14.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:1
15. Spieltag
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   4:0
16. Spieltag
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 28.10. 15:00   4:3
So - 28.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 28.10. 15:00   0:7
So - 28.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 28.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:3
17. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 16:00   2:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 04.11. 14:30   0:2
So - 04.11. 14:30   0:0
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:2
So - 04.11. 15:00   1:2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 09.11. 19:30   5:0
So - 11.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 11.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 11.11. 14:30   4:1 (2:0)
So - 11.11. 14:30   6:0
So - 11.11. 14:30   4:2
So - 11.11. 14:30   1:3
So - 11.11. 14:30   0:2
19. Spieltag
So - 18.11. 14:45   0:5 (0:1)
So - 18.11. 14:45   3:0 (1:0)
So - 18.11. 14:45   3:2 (2:2)
So - 18.11. 14:45   3:0 (1:0)
So - 18.11. 14:45   2:3 (0:1)
So - 18.11. 14:45   1:2 (1:1)
So - 18.11. 14:45   0:1 (0:0)
So - 18.11. 14:45   1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
So - 25.11. 14:45   1:0 (0:0)
So - 25.11. 14:45   1:0 (0:0)
So - 25.11. 14:45   2:7 (0:4)
So - 25.11. 14:45   3:2 (0:2)
So - 25.11. 14:45   2:4 (2:2)
So - 25.11. 14:45   2:4 (1:3)
So - 25.11. 14:45   0:4 (0:3)
So - 25.11. 14:45   7:2 (4:1)
21. Spieltag
Sa - 01.12. 16:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 02.12. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 02.12. 14:00   7:3 (4:1)
So - 02.12. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 02.12. 14:00   2:6 (1:2)
So - 02.12. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:3 (0:0)
So - 02.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
Sa - 23.02. 16:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 24.02. 14:30   0:3 (0:1)
So - 24.02. 14:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 24.02. 14:30   0:1 (0:1)
So - 24.02. 14:30   4:0 (3:0)
So - 24.02. 14:30   1:1 (1:1)
So - 24.02. 14:30   3:1 (2:0)
So - 24.02. 14:30   0:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
Fr - 01.03. 19:30   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   5:1 (1:1)
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   5:2 (3:1)
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   2:3 (1:2)
So - 10.03. 15:00   3:2 (0:2)
So - 10.03. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 10.03. 15:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 10.03. 15:00   3:1 (2:1)
So - 10.03. 15:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 10.03. 15:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 10.03. 15:00   1:6 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
Sa - 16.03. 17:00   4:0 (3:0)
So - 17.03. 15:00   0:2 (0:2)
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:2 (0:0)
So - 17.03. 15:00   3:2 (1:0)
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:0 (0:0)
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:2 (1:0)
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:1 (1:1)
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:0 (0:0)
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:2 (1:0)
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:0 (1:0)
So - 24.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:1)
So - 24.03. 15:00   5:2 (3:0)
27. Spieltag
Mi - 27.03. 19:30   3:0 (1:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:1 (0:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   3:0 (2:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:3 (1:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 31.03. 15:00   4:2 (1:0)
So - 31.03. 15:00   0:3 Umw.
28. Spieltag
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:3 (1:2)
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:0 (2:0)
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:4 (0:0)
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:3 (0:2)
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:2 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   0:2 (0:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:2 (0:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:3 (0:1)
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:1 (0:0)
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:30   2:2 (0:0)
Sa - 27.04. 16:00   3:2 (1:0)
So - 28.04. 15:00   3:1 (1:1)
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:3 (0:1)
So - 28.04. 15:00   3:4 (0:2)
So - 28.04. 15:00   3:1 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 16:00   3:1 (0:0)
Sa - 04.05. 17:00   5:0 (2:0)
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:3 (1:1)
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:3 (0:3)
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:3 (0:0)
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:4 (2:1)
So - 05.05. 15:00   4:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 12.05. 15:00   4:3 (3:1)
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:3 (0:1)
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:3 (0:2)
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:2 (2:0)
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:3 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
So - 19.05. 15:00   2:4 (1:2)
So - 19.05. 15:00   6:3 (2:2)
So - 19.05. 15:00   6:0 (2:0)
So - 19.05. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:1 (3:0)
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:4 (0:3)
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:0 (2:0)
So - 19.05. 15:00   4:0 (2:0)
34. Spieltag
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Vermarktung: