Regionalliga Südwest - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 28.07. 19:30   1:4 (1:1)
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   3:2 (2:1)
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   2:2 (0:2) 1
So - 30.07. 14:00   3:0 (0:0) 1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   5:3 (3:0)
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   1:4 (1:1)
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   1:3 (0:0)
So - 06.08. 14:00   5:4 (4:1)
So - 06.08. 14:00   3:1 (3:0)
So - 06.08. 14:00   1:2 (1:0)
Mo - 07.08. 20:15   3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
Mi - 02.08. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Mi - 02.08. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 11.08. 19:30   5:1 (0:1)
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   1:2 (0:2)
Mi - 16.08. 19:00   1:3 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   6:0 (5:0) 1
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   3:3 (2:1)
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 20.08. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 20.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
Di - 22.08. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 22.08. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 22.08. 19:30   3:1 (2:1)
Mi - 23.08. 18:00   3:1 (3:0)
Mi - 23.08. 18:30   4:4 (1:0)
Mi - 23.08. 19:00   1:3 (0:1) 1
Mi - 23.08. 19:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Mi - 23.08. 19:30   2:1 (1:1)
Mi - 23.08. 20:00   4:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   1:3 (1:0)
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   1:2 (1:2) 1
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   3:2 (2:1)
So - 27.08. 14:00   4:1 (2:1) 1
So - 27.08. 14:00   4:2 (3:2)
So - 27.08. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 27.08. 14:00   1:3 (1:2)
So - 27.08. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 19:00   3:1 (2:0)
Fr - 01.09. 19:00   2:2 (0:2)
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   5:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   2:3 (1:1)
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 02.09. 15:30   1:5 (0:2)
So - 03.09. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   4:1 (3:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   1:3 (1:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 10.09. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 10.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 19:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   3:3 (2:1)
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
So - 17.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Mo - 18.09. 20:15   1:4 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   2:2 (0:2)
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   1:4 (1:3)
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 24.09. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
So - 24.09. 14:00   3:2 (0:1)
Mo - 25.09. 18:15   4:1 (1:1) 1
Mo - 25.09. 20:15   2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
Mi - 13.09. 19:30   1:2 (0:2) 1
Do - 28.09. 18:00   0:1 (0:0)
Do - 28.09. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Fr - 29.09. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Fr - 29.09. 19:00   1:3 (0:2)
Fr - 29.09. 19:30   1:3 (1:1) 1
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
Di - 03.10. 14:00   4:3 (3:1) 1
Di - 03.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Di - 03.10. 14:00   2:1 (2:1)
Di - 03.10. 14:00   3:1 (0:0)
Di - 03.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 03.10. 14:00   5:0 (3:0)
Di - 03.10. 14:00   3:1 (1:1) 1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   3:2 (0:2)
Mi - 04.10. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
Fr - 06.10. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   4:2 (3:1)
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   3:1 (2:1)
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   2:2 (1:1)
So - 08.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 08.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 08.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 08.10. 14:00   1:4 (0:1)
Mo - 09.10. 20:15   3:3 (3:0)
14. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
Fr - 13.10. 19:00   3:2 (2:0)
Fr - 13.10. 19:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   4:1 (3:0)
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   4:0 (2:0)
So - 15.10. 14:00   3:1 (3:0)
So - 15.10. 14:00   3:4 (1:2)
15. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 13:00   4:1 (3:0) 1
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   1:4 (0:1)
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   5:0 (3:0)
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   2:1 (2:1)
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 22.10. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 22.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 27.10. 19:00   2:0 (0:0)
Fr - 27.10. 19:30   1:2 (0:2)
Fr - 27.10. 19:30   3:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 29.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 29.10. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
Mi - 25.10. 14:00   4:1 (3:1)
Mo - 30.10. 20:15   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 31.10. 14:00   2:2 (2:2) 1
Di - 31.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Di - 31.10. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Di - 31.10. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Di - 31.10. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
Mi - 01.11. 14:00   4:0 (2:0)
Mi - 01.11. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:2 (1:2)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 05.11. 14:00   2:1 (2:1) 1
So - 05.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
Fr - 10.11. 19:00   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   4:1 (2:1)
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   2:3 (2:2)
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   1:4 (1:0)
So - 12.11. 14:00   2:4 (1:2) 1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 17.11. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 17.11. 19:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   0:9 (0:1)
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
So - 19.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 19.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 24.11. 19:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   0:4 (0:1)
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   4:1 (3:0)
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
So - 26.11. 14:00   4:3 (3:2)
Mo - 27.11. 20:15   2:1 (1:1) 1
22. Spieltag
Fr - 01.12. 19:00   3:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   3:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Do - 14.12. 17:30   1:0 (0:0)
Fr - 02.02. 19:00   4:0 (3:0)
Sa - 03.02. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 03.02. 16:00   0:3 (0:0)
Di - 17.04. 18:30   0:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
Sa - 09.12. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 09.12. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 09.12. 14:00   0:6 (0:3)
Sa - 09.12. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 09.12. 14:00   1:3 (1:2)
Sa - 09.12. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
So - 10.12. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Di - 20.02. 19:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
Di - 13.03. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
Mi - 07.02. 19:00   3:0 (2:0)
Fr - 09.02. 19:00   4:2 (2:1)
Sa - 10.02. 14:00   3:2 (3:0)
Sa - 10.02. 14:00   4:1 (2:0)
Sa - 10.02. 14:00   0:4 (0:2) 1
So - 11.02. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
So - 11.02. 14:00   3:0 (0:0) 1
So - 11.02. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Di - 13.03. 18:30   1:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
Fr - 16.02. 20:30   2:4 (1:2)
Sa - 17.02. 14:00   0:3 (0:0) 1
Sa - 17.02. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 17.02. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 18.02. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 06.03. 19:00   1:2 (0:1)
Di - 06.03. 19:00   4:2 (1:1)
Mi - 07.03. 18:00   2:1 (0:1)
Di - 17.04. 18:30   3:1 (3:1)
26. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 24.02. 14:00   3:3 (3:1)
Sa - 24.02. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 24.02. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 24.02. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 24.02. 15:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 25.02. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Di - 10.04. 19:20   1:1 (1:1)
Mi - 11.04. 19:00   1:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
Fr - 02.03. 19:30   0:3 (0:0) 1
Sa - 03.03. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 03.03. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Mo - 05.03. 20:15   0:4 (0:1)
Di - 06.03. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 14.03. 18:00   2:0 (1:0)
Mi - 11.04. 15:00   1:1 (0:1)
Mi - 11.04. 18:30   1:2 (1:1)
Di - 24.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
Fr - 09.03. 19:00   3:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 10.03. 13:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   4:1 (1:0)
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   7:0 (2:0)
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
So - 11.03. 14:00   1:6 (0:3) 1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 16.03. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 16.03. 19:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   2:2 (1:1)
So - 18.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Mo - 19.03. 20:15   1:3 (1:2) 1
Di - 03.04. 18:30   2:5 (1:2)
Di - 24.04. 19:00   0:2 (0:2)
30. Spieltag
Fr - 23.03. 19:00   2:4 (1:0)
Fr - 23.03. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Fr - 23.03. 19:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   3:2 (2:0)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   0:4 (0:2) 1
So - 25.03. 13:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
31. Spieltag
Di - 27.03. 14:30   3:0 (1:0)
Di - 27.03. 19:00   0:3 (0:1)
Di - 27.03. 19:00   1:4 (1:2)
Di - 27.03. 19:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
Mi - 28.03. 18:00   0:1 (0:0)
Mi - 28.03. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   1:2 (1:1) 1
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   2:2 (2:2)
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   2:3 (2:1)
32. Spieltag
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 01.04. 14:00   4:1 (3:0)
So - 01.04. 14:00   2:2 (0:0)
Mo - 02.04. 20:15   2:3 (1:1) 1
33. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 19:00   1:1 (1:1)
Fr - 06.04. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   0:3 (0:2) 1
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   3:2 (0:1)
So - 08.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 08.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 14.04. 15:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 15.04. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
35. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 22.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
36. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 27.04. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 27.04. 19:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:2 (2:1)
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   1:4 (0:0)
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
So - 29.04. 14:00   2:3 (0:0)
37. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   3:2 (2:1)
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   1:4 (0:2)
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
38. Spieltag
Fr - 11.05. 19:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 12.05. 11:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   1:5 (1:2)
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   1:7 (1:1)
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   3:2 (1:0)
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   0:4 (0:1)
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   3:1 (2:1)
Vermarktung: