Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Fabian Gass JSG Lüdertal
(U19-Gruppenliga)
SV Hauswurz
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
08/2018
Benedikt Kreß SV Buchonia Flieden
(Hessenliga)
SG Bad Soden
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Alexander Klüber TSG Lütter II
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
SG Rönshausen
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
07/2018
Sezer Gören SV Hauswurz
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
TSV Bachrain
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Daniel Sondermann JFV Ulfetal-Weiterode
(U19-Gruppenliga)
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Faruk Koc SG Rommerz
(Kreisliga A Schlüchtern)
SG Huttengrund
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Dennis Reichmann FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Leon Koch FSV Thalau
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
TSV Künzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Adam Nait-Slimani FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Fabian Assmann JFV Viktoria Fulda
(U19-Hessenliga)
SV Weidenhausen
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
07/2018
Abdi Rashid TSV Hilders
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
SG Stockhausen/Blankenau
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Faruk Ademi SV Niederjossa
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisliga A Hersfeld-Rotenburg)
07/2018
Osman Nayir SV Herolz
(Kreisliga A Schlüchtern)
SG Huttengrund
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Kai Fischer SG Burghaun/Gruben
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Patrick Hasenauer SG Hattenhof
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Simon Rippert FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Yannik Mainz SVA Bad Hersfeld SV Weidenhausen
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
07/2018
Tim Augst SG Ober-/Untergeis
(Kreisliga A Hersfeld-Rotenburg)
SV Niederjossa
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Fabian Happ SV Uttrichshausen
(Kreisliga B Schlüchtern)
SG Gundhelm/Hutten
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Niklas Wiegand SV Kirchhasel
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Mustafa Corumlu SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Daniel Fabrizius FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Patryk Nouri SV 07 Eschwege
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
SV Neuhof
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
07/2018
Khalid Rashid SV Hauswurz
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
SG Stockhausen/Blankenau
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Jonas Heil JFV Viktoria Fulda
(U19-Hessenliga)
SV Buchonia Flieden II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: