Gruppenliga Fulda - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Benedikt Kreß SV Buchonia Flieden
(Hessenliga)
SG Bad Soden
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Patrick Hasenauer SG Hattenhof
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Sven Wrzos SG Festspielstadt/Spvgg.
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
ESV Weiterode
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Mustafa Corumlu SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Marc Jäger SG Festspielstadt/Spvgg.
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Sorga/Kathus
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Alexander Cantalejo SG Frischauf Fulda
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
Spvgg. Hosenfeld
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Adrian Kutschke SG Festspielstadt/Spvgg.
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Sorga/Kathus
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Pascal Strehl SG Rotens/Wipp/Schenkl
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
SV Großenlüder
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Moritz Herbig SG Festspielstadt/Spvgg.
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
ESV Hönebach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
07/2018
Franz Voland SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
FT Fulda
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Valentin Dalmer FT Fulda
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Michael Kircher SG Marbach/Dietershan
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
FT Fulda
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Patrick Staub FSV Thalau
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Sebastian Kramm SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SV Schweben
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Nicolas Meyer JSG NüsttalHofbieber/Dammersbach
(U19-Verbandsliga Nord)
SG Ehrenberg
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Leon Morgenweck SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Löschenrod
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
07/2018
Julian Keidel JSG NüsttalHofbieber/Dammersbach
(U19-Verbandsliga Nord)
SG Ehrenberg
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Vincent Drüschler JFV Viktoria Fulda
(U19-Hessenliga)
FSV Thalau
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Florian Dinkel JFV Viktoria Fulda
(U19-Hessenliga)
SG Ehrenberg
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Marko Curic SV Neuhof
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
TSV Rothemann
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Kevin Scholtes JSG Florenberg SG Bronnzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Renato Tusha SG Barockstadt II
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
TSV Rothemann
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Abdulsamed Ersöz SC 1960 Hanau
(Verbandsliga Hessen Süd)
SG Bad Soden
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Moritz Hirsch JFV Fulda 2015 e.V. Borussia
(U19-Gruppenliga)
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Samet Degermenci Ayyild. Wächtersbach SG Bad Soden
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: