Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Stefan Freier SG Ulstertal
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Ehrenberg II
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
01/2017
Marcel Bleuel RSV 1919 Petersberg II
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
TSV Pilgerzell
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
01/2017
Tobias Kirst TSV Pilgerzell
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
TSV Heubach
(Kreisliga B Schlüchtern)
01/2017
Patrick Gatza SV Müs
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2017
Sebastian Hahner SV Hofbieber
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
TSV Pilgerzell
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
01/2017
Timo Lofink FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
FT Fulda
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
01/2017
Pierre Foteu SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2017
Lennard Fladung TSV Künzell II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Barockstadt II
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
01/2017
Christian Rehn SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
01/2017
Andre Mathiebe RSV 1919 Petersberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
TSV Pilgerzell
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
08/2016
Marco Mattis 1. FC Gruben
(Kreisliga A Lauterbach/Hünfeld)
FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
Marcel Fischbach FSG Vogelsberg
(Kreisliga A Lauterbach/Hünfeld)
SG Lauter
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
Maxim Pfaffenroth FT Fulda
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
07/2016
Simon Wiegand SG Elters/Eckwb/Schwb
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Edelzell
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
07/2016
Batuhan Ölmez TSV Künzell II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Hattenhof
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
07/2016
Nahom Teikle Siletsion TSV Weyhers
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
Markus Kluge FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Hofbieber II
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
07/2016
Sebastian Mäurer RSV 1919 Petersberg II
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
Nathanael Hartung FC Eichenzell II
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
Pierre Foteu FSV Germania Fulda
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
Florian Reuß TSV Arzell
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
Lukas Kram FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
FSV Steinau/Steinhaus
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
Joshua Wyne FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Barockstadt III
(Kreisliga A Lauterbach/Hünfeld)
07/2016
Lukas Vogel SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
TSV Künzell II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
Jan Kosarek SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
TSV Künzell II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2016
weiter »
Vermarktung: