Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Anatolij Kondratev TSV Neuenberg
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
Haimbacher SV
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Denis Erovic VfL Lauterbach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Süd)
SV Müs
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Daniel Kraus SG Barockstadt II
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
Haimbacher SV
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Alexander Kimpel TSG Lütter
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Uttrichshausen
(Kreisliga B Schlüchtern)
07/2018
Marius Helmer SG Barockstadt II
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
Haimbacher SV
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Marko Karamatic SV Welkers
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
TSV Künzell II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Tobias Hammerl SV Müs
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
Haimbacher SV
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Fabian Schander Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Patrick Staub FSV Thalau
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Juliano Felix Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Patrick Fischer SG Ulstertal
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Rhön)
SG Barockstadt III
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Nico Urban SG Burghaun/Gruben
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
Hünfelder SV II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Stanislav Szilagyi FSV Steinau/Steinhaus
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Barockstadt III
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Jan Ott FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Adam Nait-Slimani FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Sezer Gören SV Hauswurz
(Kreisliga A Fulda-Lauterbach)
TSV Bachrain
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Simon Rippert FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Mustafa Corumlu SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SG Kerzell
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2018
Daniel Fabrizius FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Lennart Wilde FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Julius Günther FV Horas
(U19-Hessenliga)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Andre Happe SG Sickels
(Kreisliga A Fulda)
FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Adem Salih Yahya TSV Neuenberg
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Denis Heck DJK Buchonia Fulda
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
TSV Pilgerzell
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
Burhan Topalli TSV Neuenberg
(Kreisliga B Fulda)
FV Horas
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
07/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: