Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Daniel Hanke SG Haunetal
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Josko Sut FSG Hohenroda
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Rotens/Wipp/Schenkl
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Bastian Bachmann FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Ober-/Untergeis
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Maik Schmidt FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Rotens/Wipp/Schenkl
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Vincent Bernt SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
ESV Weiterode
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Niklas Braun SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Sascha Schleinig SV Steinbach
(Hessenliga)
FSG Hohenroda
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Yakub Eskin FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
ESV Weiterode
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Simon Wedekind SG Hessen/Spvgg
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
ESV Weiterode
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Delbirin Demir SG Hessen/Spvgg II
(Kreisliga A Hersfeld-Rotenburg)
FSG Bebra
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Ricardo Landsrath SuFF Raßdorf
(Kreisliga C Hersfeld-Rotenburg )
FSG Bebra
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Martin Schmidt SV Steinbach II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
FSG Bebra
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Michael Hilmes TSV Herfa
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
FSG Hohenroda
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Daniel Metz SG Soisdorf/Großentaft II
(Kreisliga C Lauterbach-Hünfeld)
FSG Hohenroda
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Denis Voth SG Haunetal II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld-Hersfeld)
FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
David Braun 1.FC Gershausen
(Kreisliga B Hersfeld-Rotenburg II)
FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Timo Reidt SV Niederjossa
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
01/2018
Alin Zaha SG Ober-/Untergeis
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SVA Bad Hersfeld
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2017
Alexander van Giersbergen SG Haunetal
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2017
Mihai Alexandru Moise SG Ober-/Untergeis
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Johannesberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
07/2017
Sorin Sergiu Leucuta SG Ober-/Untergeis
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Johannesberg
(Verbandsliga Hessen Nord)
07/2017
Vermarktung: