Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Nico Hämmelmann SG Haunetal II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
pausiert 06/2015
Michael Helke SG Ausbach/Friedewald
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
SG Festspielstadt/Spvgg.
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
01/2015
Julian Jost TSV Ufhausen
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
BW Großentaft
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
01/2015
Kerem Kardas FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
01/2015
Bülent Tabkin FSV Hohe Luft
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
01/2015
Christian Brod FSG Werratal
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
SG Festspielstadt/Spvgg.
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
07/2014
Johannes Labsch SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Robin Thiele SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Nico Urban SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Martin Heppe SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Christian Maul SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Oliver Spies SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Nord)
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Maximilian Schönrath SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Dominik Balzert SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Dominik Dietrich SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Enrico Del Signore SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Steffen Suppes SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Niclas Lindemann SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Jonas Scheuring SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Rot-Weiss Burghaun II
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Magnus Wiegand Hünfelder SV II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Ingo Strube Hünfelder SV II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Rene Dieterich Hünfelder SV II
(Kreisoberliga Fulda-Mitte)
SV Wölf
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Steffen Ries SG Festspielstadt/Spvgg.
(Gruppenliga Fulda)
SG Werratal
(Kreisliga A Hünfeld/Hersfeld)
07/2014
Vermarktung: